0,00 
0
0
Subtotal: 0,00 
No products in the basket.
0,00 
0
0
Subtotal: 0,00 
No products in the basket.
ascend_fairness-logo
ascend_ekahau-reseller-partner-badge
Ruckus Commscope logo with dog symbol.
Peplink Certified Gold Partner Logo

Balance 310 5G | BPL-310-5GD-K-T-PRM

Customized support
+ Installation service
+ Managed Services

Balance 310 5G | BPL-310-5GD-K-T-PRM

1.999,00  plus. VAT

1x USB WAN port
1x 10/100/1000M Ethernet WAN
2x SFP LAN
1x 5G/4G/3G Multi-mode (Global/CAT-20) modem
1x LTE-A Pro (Global/CAT-12) modem
1Gbps router throughput
 Specification  

Description:
1x USB WAN port
1x 10/100/1000M Ethernet WAN
2x SFP LAN
1x 5G/4G/3G Multi-mode (Global/CAT-20) modem
1x LTE-A Pro (Global/CAT-12) modem
1Gbps router throughput
 Specification  

0/5 (0 Reviews)
Garantie
SpeedFusion Hot Failover
SpeedFusion WAN Smoothing
SpeedFusion Bandbreitenbündelung
Spannungsversorgung
Zertifizierungen
Empfohlene Benutzeranzahl
PepVPN Datendurchsatz (unverschlüsselt)
PepVPN Datendurchsatz (256-bit AES)
Betriebstemperatur
Router Datendurchsatz
Externer Antennenanschluss
Abmessungen
Luftfeuchtigkeit
LAN Schnittstelle/n
5G Mobilfunk-Datenrate (Downlink/Uplink)
WAN Schnittstelle/n
Gewicht
Anzahl der PepVPN / SpeedFusion Peers
Stromverbrauch
Packungsinhalt