0,00 
0
0
Subtotal: 0,00 
Es befinden sich momentan keine Produkte im Warenkorb.
0,00 
0
0
Subtotal: 0,00 
Es befinden sich momentan keine Produkte im Warenkorb.
Fairness Logo
Ekahau Reseller Partner Badge
Logo von Ruckus Commscope mit Hund-Symbol.
Peplink Certified Gold Partner Logo
mcse Productivity

Ubiquiti U Fiber / SFP28 / Multi Mode Module / 25G / UACC-OM-SFP28-S

Support auf Maß
+ Installationservice
+ Managed Services

Ubiquiti U Fiber / SFP28 / Multi Mode Module / 25G / UACC-OM-SFP28-S

54,08  zzgl. USt

Product Features: 25 Gbps throughput SFP28-compatible Designed for cable deployments spanning up to 100 m (Fiber cable is not included) UACC-OM-SFP28-SR Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type (2) LC TX Wavelength Black Latch: 850 nm RX Wavelength Black Latch: 850 nm Data Rate 25 Gbps Max. Power Consumption 0.8W Cable Distance 100 m Operating Temperature 0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F) WARNING CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT, IEC/EN 60825-1:2014 ? Do not look into the ends of the fiber optic cable or SFP module while converters are powered.

Short-range, SFP28-compatible optical transceiver module.

25 Gbps throughput

SFP28-compatible

Supports connections up to 100 m*

*Fiber cable is not included.

Technical Specifications

UACC-OM-SFP28-SR
Supported Media
Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type
(2) LC
TX Wavelength
Black Latch: 850 nm
RX Wavelength
Black Latch: 850 nm
Data Rate
25 Gbps
Max. Power Consumption
0.8W
Cable Distance
100 m
Operating Temperature
0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F)
WARNING
CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT, IEC/EN 60825-1:2014 – Do not look into the ends of the fiber optic cable or SFP module while converters are powered.

0/5 (0 Reviews)
Gewicht 0,100 kg
Größe 0,000 × 0,000 × 0,000 cm