0,00 
0
0
Subtotal: 0,00 
No products in the basket.
0,00 
0
0
Subtotal: 0,00 
No products in the basket.
ascend_fairness-logo
ascend_ekahau-reseller-partner-badge
Ruckus Commscope logo with dog symbol.
Peplink Certified Gold Partner Logo

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Assembly, Single Mode, 200 feet length

Customized support
+ Installation service
+ Managed Services

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Assembly, Single Mode, 200 feet length

100,54  plus. VAT

Fiber Cable Assembly, Single Mode, 200 feet length

Möchtest du benachrichtigt werden, wenn dieses Produkt wieder auf Lager ist?

Lightweight fiber cable ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor products, such as EdgePoint.

Outdoor-rated jacket with ripcord

Kevlar yarn for added tensile strength

Cable length from 30 to 90 m

Technical Specifications

Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable
Cable Lenght
30.5/61/91.5 m (100/200/300 ft)
Connector
LC-LC
Cable Jacket
Outdoor-Rated
Fiber Type
Six-Strand Single-Mode (G.657.A2)
Insertion Loss
1310 nm: ≤0.5 dB/km
1550 nm: ≤0.5 dB/km
Jacket OD
6.0 mm
Jacket Color
Black

0/5 (0 Reviews)
Weight 2,260 kg
Dimensions 0,000 × 0,000 × 0,000 cm