0,00 
0
0
Subtotal: 0,00 
No products in the basket.
0,00 
0
0
Subtotal: 0,00 
No products in the basket.
ascend_fairness-logo
ascend_ekahau-reseller-partner-badge
Ruckus Commscope logo with dog symbol.
Peplink Certified Gold Partner Logo

Ubiquiti U Fiber / SFP+ / Multi Mode Module / 10G / UACC-OM-MM-10G / Pack of 20

Customized support
+ Installation service
+ Managed Services

Ubiquiti U Fiber / SFP+ / Multi Mode Module / 10G / UACC-OM-MM-10G / Pack of 20

389,34  plus. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Multi Mode Module 10G 20 Pack Model: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20 Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® fiber modules for your fiber connectivity applications. For convenient multimode connections beyond the 100-meter limit of Ethernet cabling, use the UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 for distances up to 300 m and speeds up to 10 Gbps, or the UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 for distances up to 550 m and speeds up to 1 Gbps. UniFi controller requirements: 5.13.10 or higher

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Multi Mode Module 10G 20 Pack

Model: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® fiber modules for your fiber connectivity applications.

For convenient multimode connections beyond the 100-meter limit of Ethernet cabling, use the UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 for distances up to 300 m and speeds up to 10 Gbps or the UF-MM-1G for distances up to 550 m and speeds up to 1 Gbps.

UniFi Controller requirements: 5.13.10 or higher

The products shown are available separately under the manufacturer number given.

0/5 (0 Reviews)
Weight 0,550 kg
Dimensions 105,000 × 75,000 × 20,000 cm